EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE (2016-17)

Shree Swami Samarth Dnyanpeeth's
SAHYADRI NATIONAL SCHOOL
Executive Committee Members List 2016-17
Sr. No. Name of the member Std. CONTACT NO.  
1) Mr. Sandeep Kurpe Std. I 9552589690  
2) Mr. Kailas Karpe Std. II 7719973334  
3) Mrs. Manisha Bhadke Std. III 8484848011  
4) Mr. Santosh Salunke Std. IV 9850985785  
5) Mrs. Megha Mithbawkar Std. V 8483895673  
6) Mrs. Tejashri Jagdale Std. VI 9921942364  
7) Mrs. Tejaswini Shinde Std. VII 9850603616  
8) Mr. Sunil Dhumal Std. VIII 9922145914  
9) Mr. Anand Bafna Std. IX 9850224966  
10) Mrs. Sarika Kalyankar Std. X 9921631204